Pos | Atleta | POS | NAZ | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | PCAT | TEMPO | MEDIA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIMI SHARON | 1 | it | SPIMI SHARON | THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L | S1 | 1 | 01.04.33 | |
2 | MERCATELLI ASIA | 2 | it | MERCATELLI ASIA | TTR | JU | 1 | 01.06.54 | |
3 | RIGHETTI ALESSIA | 3 | it | RIGHETTI ALESSIA | TTR | YB | 1 | 01.07.00 | |
4 | SACCHI PAOLA | 4 | it | SACCHI PAOLA | PIANETA ACQUA | YB | 2 | 01.07.56 | |
5 | ACARNE MATILDE | 5 | it | ACARNE MATILDE | PIANETA ACQUA | YB | 3 | 01.09.22 | |
6 | RENATE FORSTNER | 6 | it | RENATE FORSTNER | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 1 | 01.10.04 | |
7 | PIOLANTI GIULIA | 7 | it | PIOLANTI GIULIA | PORTA SARAGOZZA BO | S4 | 1 | 01.14.11 | |
8 | BANDINI GIORGIA | 8 | it | BANDINI GIORGIA | OVERCOME ASD | S2 | 1 | 01.14.33 | |
9 | MONTANARI EMANUELA | 9 | it | MONTANARI EMANUELA | CESENA TRIATHLON | S4 | 2 | 01.15.02 | |
10 | FABBRI LICIA | 10 | it | FABBRI LICIA | T.T. CESENATICO | S4 | 3 | 01.16.44 | |
11 | RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA | 11 | it | RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA | OXYGEN TRIATHLON | M1 | 2 | 01.17.17 | |
12 | ZAMPONI DEA | 12 | it | ZAMPONI DEA | A.S.D. 3T | S4 | 4 | 01.18.08 | |
13 | SCENDRATE VALENTINA | 13 | it | SCENDRATE VALENTINA | SPORT 64 | S4 | 5 | 01.20.39 | |
14 | MEDRI GIULIA | 14 | it | MEDRI GIULIA | EDERATRIATHLONFORLI | S1 | 2 | 01.21.02 | |
15 | SETTI BARBARA | 15 | it | SETTI BARBARA | G.S. ALPINI VICENZA | S3 | 1 | 01.22.35 | |
16 | TAMBURINI MARZIA | 16 | it | TAMBURINI MARZIA | ROMAGNATRI | M2 | 1 | 01.23.16 | |
17 | PIPPO VALENTINA | 17 | it | PIPPO VALENTINA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 6 | 01.23.39 | |
18 | NEGRINI GABRIELLA | 18 | it | NEGRINI GABRIELLA | T.D. RIMINI | M3 | 1 | 01.24.16 | |
19 | PARESCHI MONICA | 19 | it | PARESCHI MONICA | PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI | M3 | 2 | 01.24.48 | |
20 | BACCO ANNALISA | 20 | it | BACCO ANNALISA | TRIATHLON BERGAMO | M3 | 3 | 01.24.56 | |
21 | AGUZZI STEFANIA | 21 | it | AGUZZI STEFANIA | RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE | S3 | 2 | 01.24.56 | |
22 | TORABI PARIZI SEPIDEH | 22 | it | TORABI PARIZI SEPIDEH | FERRARA TRIATHLON | M2 | 2 | 01.25.04 | |
23 | BONIFAZI CHIARA | 23 | it | BONIFAZI CHIARA | TRIATHLON MOB | S4 | 7 | 01.26.13 | |
24 | NERI ROMINA | 24 | it | NERI ROMINA | CESENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 3 | 01.26.30 | |
25 | LOMBARDO MARIA SOFIA THAI | 25 | it | LOMBARDO MARIA SOFIA THAI | DINAMO TRIATHLON | YB | 4 | 01.26.52 | |
26 | VITALI ANGELA | 26 | it | VITALI ANGELA | A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER | M3 | 4 | 01.27.02 | |
27 | MIGLIOZZI DANIELA | 27 | it | MIGLIOZZI DANIELA | V-TRI | M3 | 5 | 01.28.50 | |
28 | LEONARDI ELISA | 28 | it | LEONARDI ELISA | GALILEO TRIATHLON | M1 | 4 | 01.30.12 | |
29 | CAVALLI ANNA LISA | 29 | it | CAVALLI ANNA LISA | CUS PARMA ASD | S4 | 8 | 01.31.03 | |
30 | SESENA PATRIZIA | 30 | it | SESENA PATRIZIA | GALILEO TRIATHLON | M2 | 3 | 01.31.56 | |
31 | CASADEI STEFANIA | 31 | it | CASADEI STEFANIA | EDERATRIATHLONFORLI | M3 | 6 | 01.32.21 | |
32 | ZEGARELLI MATILDE | 32 | it | ZEGARELLI MATILDE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 3 | 01.32.22 | |
33 | GORI CHIARA | 33 | it | GORI CHIARA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 4 | 01.32.37 | |
34 | AZZOLINI VALERIA | 34 | it | AZZOLINI VALERIA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 5 | 01.33.32 | |
35 | VEDOVATO ELISA | 35 | it | VEDOVATO ELISA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 4 | 01.33.47 | |
36 | PESCINI GLORIA | 36 | it | PESCINI GLORIA | CESENA TRIATHLON | S3 | 5 | 01.34.06 | |
37 | BELLINI SILVIA | 37 | it | BELLINI SILVIA | FORREST TRIATHLON | M3 | 7 | 01.34.30 | |
38 | TONTI MORENA | 38 | it | TONTI MORENA | V-TRI | M2 | 5 | 01.34.56 | |
39 | ALBERTAZZI CATIA | 39 | it | ALBERTAZZI CATIA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 8 | 01.36.46 | |
40 | MACCONE ELENA | 40 | it | MACCONE ELENA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 6 | 01.37.14 | |
41 | SOLMI MICHELA | 41 | it | SOLMI MICHELA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 6 | 01.37.50 | |
42 | VIVIANI ELEONORA | 42 | it | VIVIANI ELEONORA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S2 | 2 | 01.39.10 | |
43 | RAGAZZI CATERINA | 43 | it | RAGAZZI CATERINA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 9 | 01.39.39 | |
44 | DI GIACOMO NICOLETTA | 44 | it | DI GIACOMO NICOLETTA | CANOTRIATHLON | M5 | 1 | 01.39.40 | |
45 | FELICINI PATRIZIA | 45 | it | FELICINI PATRIZIA | VIS CORTONA | M3 | 10 | 01.41.47 | |
46 | SAMARITANI LUANA | 46 | it | SAMARITANI LUANA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 6 | 01.41.48 | |
47 | FALDA SILVIA | 47 | it | FALDA SILVIA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 9 | 01.41.53 | |
48 | RACEALA SIMINA GEORGETA | 48 | it | RACEALA SIMINA GEORGETA | CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON | S4 | 10 | 01.43.05 |
Pos | Atleta | POS | NAZ | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | PCAT | TEMPO | MEDIA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIODO ALBERTO | 1 | it | CHIODO ALBERTO | THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L | S1 | 1 | 00.59.00 | |
2 | SIMONIGH NICOLO | 2 | it | SIMONIGH NICOLO | ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO | S2 | 1 | 00.59.37 | |
3 | PETRONI EDOARDO | 3 | it | PETRONI EDOARDO | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIATHLON | S1 | 2 | 01.00.14 | |
4 | PERA MAURO | 4 | it | PERA MAURO | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIATHLON | S4 | 1 | 01.01.17 | |
5 | GAMBITTA DANIELE | 5 | it | GAMBITTA DANIELE | MAGMA TEAM | YB | 1 | 01.01.22 | |
6 | DI GHIONNO PASQUALE | 6 | it | DI GHIONNO PASQUALE | THE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L | S4 | 2 | 01.01.57 | |
7 | FIORE GIOVANNI | 7 | it | FIORE GIOVANNI | UNICUSANO POSILLIPO | S3 | 1 | 01.02.22 | |
8 | PRUITI FABIO | 8 | it | PRUITI FABIO | MAGMA TEAM | S3 | 2 | 01.03.49 | |
9 | CAVICCHIOLI ENRICO | 9 | it | CAVICCHIOLI ENRICO | AMICI DEL NUOTO VVF | S2 | 2 | 01.04.03 | |
10 | VANDI OMAR | 10 | it | VANDI OMAR | TTR | M1 | 1 | 01.05.06 | |
11 | TORSANI MASSIMO | 11 | it | TORSANI MASSIMO | T.D. RIMINI | M4 | 1 | 01.05.07 | |
12 | VISCOMI GIOVANNI | 12 | it | VISCOMI GIOVANNI | T3 | S2 | 3 | 01.05.29 | |
13 | BAVUTTI GIOVANNI | 13 | it | BAVUTTI GIOVANNI | SMR TRIATHLON | M2 | 1 | 01.05.32 | |
14 | ZENOBI ELIA | 14 | it | ZENOBI ELIA | DINAMO TRIATHLON | YB | 2 | 01.05.43 | |
15 | FARO SAMUELE | 15 | it | FARO SAMUELE | MAGMA TEAM | JU | 1 | 01.05.44 | |
16 | ZANGHERI ALESSANDRO | 16 | it | ZANGHERI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. NOB CLUB | S4 | 3 | 01.05.45 | |
17 | SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO | 17 | it | SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO | CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON | M1 | 2 | 01.05.49 | |
18 | FUSE' GABRIELE | 18 | it | FUSE' GABRIELE | TRI.ONDAVERDE | S4 | 4 | 01.07.00 | |
19 | VANGELISTI MARCO | 19 | it | VANGELISTI MARCO | TRI EVOLUTION | M1 | 3 | 01.07.09 | |
20 | GHERARDI MASSIMILIANO | 20 | it | GHERARDI MASSIMILIANO | CESENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 4 | 01.07.17 | |
21 | MINI MARCO | 21 | it | MINI MARCO | A.S.D. NOB CLUB | S3 | 3 | 01.07.27 | |
22 | VECCHI RICCARDO | 22 | it | VECCHI RICCARDO | ASD 3.30 | S1 | 3 | 01.07.48 | |
23 | VALENTINI GLAUCO | 23 | it | VALENTINI GLAUCO | T.D. RIMINI | M4 | 2 | 01.07.57 | |
24 | MANZI THOMAS | 24 | it | MANZI THOMAS | T. T. RAVENNA | S2 | 4 | 01.08.06 | |
25 | BESI DAVIDE | 25 | it | BESI DAVIDE | TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER | M1 | 5 | 01.08.08 | |
26 | GREPPI MATTEO | 26 | it | GREPPI MATTEO | EDERATRIATHLONFORLI | S3 | 4 | 01.08.18 | |
27 | ALTOBELLI STEFANO | 27 | it | ALTOBELLI STEFANO | TRIATHLON MOB | M1 | 6 | 01.08.22 | |
28 | BERNABUCCI MARCO | 28 | it | BERNABUCCI MARCO | T. T. RAVENNA | S2 | 5 | 01.08.25 | |
29 | VALENTINI LUCA | 29 | it | VALENTINI LUCA | T.T. CESENATICO | S4 | 5 | 01.08.26 | |
30 | VANNONI ERMANNO | 30 | it | VANNONI ERMANNO | T.D. RIMINI | M3 | 1 | 01.08.37 | |
31 | SCATASSI ALBERTO | 31 | it | SCATASSI ALBERTO | CESENA TRIATHLON | S4 | 6 | 01.08.38 | |
32 | GAZZONI ANTONIO | 32 | it | GAZZONI ANTONIO | CESENA TRIATHLON | S4 | 7 | 01.08.39 | |
33 | CASARINI MASSIMILIANO | 33 | it | CASARINI MASSIMILIANO | MODENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 7 | 01.08.41 | |
34 | SABATTANI ANDREA | 34 | it | SABATTANI ANDREA | T. T. RAVENNA | M2 | 2 | 01.09.06 | |
35 | CUCCHI RICCARDO | 35 | it | CUCCHI RICCARDO | UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA | M1 | 8 | 01.09.11 | |
36 | AMBROGIONI TOMAS | 36 | it | AMBROGIONI TOMAS | A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER | S4 | 8 | 01.09.18 | |
37 | ZAMBONI MIRCO | 37 | it | ZAMBONI MIRCO | FERRARA TRIATHLON | S3 | 5 | 01.09.19 | |
38 | PAPPERI DANILO | 38 | it | PAPPERI DANILO | DINAMO TRIATHLON | M1 | 9 | 01.09.23 | |
39 | CALICCHIO ANTHONY | 39 | it | CALICCHIO ANTHONY | A.S.D. NOB CLUB | S3 | 6 | 01.09.25 | |
40 | ROSELLI CHRISTIAN | 40 | it | ROSELLI CHRISTIAN | RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE | S3 | 7 | 01.09.37 | |
41 | GASPEROTTI FEDERICO | 41 | it | GASPEROTTI FEDERICO | T. T. RAVENNA | M3 | 2 | 01.09.42 | |
42 | BABINI ROBERTO | 42 | it | BABINI ROBERTO | TRIATHLON FAENZA | M2 | 3 | 01.09.49 | |
43 | LORENZI LEONARDO | 43 | it | LORENZI LEONARDO | T. T. RAVENNA | S2 | 6 | 01.09.51 | |
44 | TAMBURINI ROBERTO | 44 | it | TAMBURINI ROBERTO | T.T. CESENATICO | M2 | 4 | 01.10.03 | |
45 | VISCOMI LUCIANO | 45 | it | VISCOMI LUCIANO | T.T. CESENATICO | S3 | 8 | 01.10.08 | |
46 | MONTRONI SIMONE | 46 | it | MONTRONI SIMONE | T. T. RAVENNA | M1 | 10 | 01.10.39 | |
47 | ZANI SAMUELE | 47 | it | ZANI SAMUELE | CESENA TRIATHLON | S3 | 9 | 01.11.17 | |
48 | TURCI MIRCO | 48 | it | TURCI MIRCO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 9 | 01.11.23 | |
49 | LEPRI LUCA | 49 | it | LEPRI LUCA | TTR | S4 | 10 | 01.11.25 | |
50 | STRINATI CLAUDIO | 50 | it | STRINATI CLAUDIO | EDERATRIATHLONFORLI | M3 | 3 | 01.11.33 | |
51 | BONDI FABIO | 51 | it | BONDI FABIO | CESENA TRIATHLON | M2 | 5 | 01.11.38 | |
52 | CORNA ERIC | 52 | it | CORNA ERIC | MODENA TRIATHLON | S3 | 10 | 01.11.42 | |
53 | MALUCELLI MARCO | 53 | it | MALUCELLI MARCO | A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER | M4 | 3 | 01.11.45 | |
54 | ROSSI FILIPPO | 54 | it | ROSSI FILIPPO | VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT | M2 | 6 | 01.11.53 | |
55 | LANARI GIAN LUCA | 55 | it | LANARI GIAN LUCA | PESARO TRIATHLON | M2 | 7 | 01.12.16 | |
56 | CASADEI ANDREA | 56 | it | CASADEI ANDREA | T. T. RAVENNA | S4 | 11 | 01.12.16 | |
57 | BRUZZI GIANNI | 57 | it | BRUZZI GIANNI | UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA | M3 | 4 | 01.12.23 | |
58 | MONTANARI MARCO | 58 | it | MONTANARI MARCO | MASTINI TEAM ASD | S4 | 12 | 01.12.40 | |
59 | DELAITI GIANFRANCO | 59 | it | DELAITI GIANFRANCO | FERRARA TRIATHLON | M2 | 8 | 01.12.57 | |
60 | SABBATINI CARLO | 60 | it | SABBATINI CARLO | A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER | M4 | 4 | 01.13.02 | |
61 | PICCIONE GIANFRANCO | 61 | it | PICCIONE GIANFRANCO | VELO SPORT CARPI | M1 | 11 | 01.13.25 | |
62 | ARCIDIACONO ANDREA | 62 | it | ARCIDIACONO ANDREA | T.T. CESENATICO | M2 | 9 | 01.13.25 | |
63 | BRACCI CRISTIAN | 63 | it | BRACCI CRISTIAN | T.T. CESENATICO | M2 | 10 | 01.13.28 | |
64 | DELL'ANGELO CUSTODE GIANLUCA | 64 | it | DELL'ANGELO CUSTODE GIANLUCA | T. T. RAVENNA | S4 | 13 | 01.13.38 | |
65 | SPADONI CHRISTIAN | 65 | it | SPADONI CHRISTIAN | FIAMME CREMISI ITATRI | S4 | 14 | 01.13.39 | |
66 | MAZZANTE VALTER | 66 | it | MAZZANTE VALTER | CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON | M6 | 1 | 01.13.40 | |
67 | GRAZIOLI ANDREA | 67 | it | GRAZIOLI ANDREA | DINAMO TRIATHLON | M3 | 5 | 01.13.41 | |
68 | FABBRI MATTEO | 68 | it | FABBRI MATTEO | CESENA TRIATHLON | S4 | 15 | 01.13.48 | |
69 | ZANELLA LUCA | 69 | it | ZANELLA LUCA | CUS TRENTO CTT | M3 | 6 | 01.13.49 | |
70 | PIGNATTI DAVIDE | 70 | it | PIGNATTI DAVIDE | CUS FERRARA | M2 | 11 | 01.14.09 | |
71 | BALDUCCI FABIO | 71 | it | BALDUCCI FABIO | SMR TRIATHLON | M2 | 12 | 01.14.16 | |
72 | DEMONTIS LUCA | 72 | it | DEMONTIS LUCA | T. T. RAVENNA | M2 | 13 | 01.14.17 | |
73 | VANZI MICHELE | 73 | it | VANZI MICHELE | T.D. RIMINI | M7 | 1 | 01.14.21 | |
74 | TOMEI MIRCO | 74 | it | TOMEI MIRCO | - | M1 | 12 | 01.14.28 | |
75 | TOGNETTI SIMONE | 75 | it | TOGNETTI SIMONE | VIADANA TRIATHLON | M3 | 7 | 01.14.45 | |
76 | FALCINELLI RUDY | 76 | it | FALCINELLI RUDY | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 11 | 01.14.46 | |
77 | MASELLI ENRICO | 77 | it | MASELLI ENRICO | PORTA SARAGOZZA BO | S4 | 16 | 01.14.47 | |
78 | MASOTTI PAOLO | 78 | it | MASOTTI PAOLO | CUS PADOVA UNIPD | M2 | 14 | 01.14.48 | |
79 | D'ALESSANDRO NICOLA | 79 | it | D'ALESSANDRO NICOLA | IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI | M1 | 13 | 01.14.55 | |
80 | OLIVA MARCELLO | 80 | it | OLIVA MARCELLO | A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA | M1 | 14 | 01.14.58 | |
81 | RAIMONDI PAOLO | 81 | it | RAIMONDI PAOLO | BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. | M2 | 15 | 01.14.58 | |
82 | MONTI MICHELE | 82 | it | MONTI MICHELE | TRAGUARDO VOLANTE | S4 | 17 | 01.14.59 | |
83 | BADIOLI ANDREA | 83 | it | BADIOLI ANDREA | V-TRI | M2 | 16 | 01.15.26 | |
84 | GALBUSERA MARCO | 84 | it | GALBUSERA MARCO | ROMAGNATRI | S4 | 18 | 01.16.02 | |
85 | SANTINI CHRISTIAN | 85 | it | SANTINI CHRISTIAN | DINAMO TRIATHLON | S4 | 19 | 01.16.08 | |
86 | MORINI GIORGIO | 86 | it | MORINI GIORGIO | CUS PARMA ASD | M4 | 5 | 01.16.09 | |
87 | CRUDELINI ILARIO | 87 | it | CRUDELINI ILARIO | DINAMO TRIATHLON | M1 | 15 | 01.16.30 | |
88 | ZINI LUIGI | 88 | it | ZINI LUIGI | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S2 | 7 | 01.16.31 | |
89 | GIORDANI ALESSANDRO | 89 | it | GIORDANI ALESSANDRO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 20 | 01.16.33 | |
90 | PAGLIARANI ANDREA | 90 | it | PAGLIARANI ANDREA | ROMAGNATRI | M2 | 17 | 01.16.38 | |
91 | FERRARI MARTINO | 91 | it | FERRARI MARTINO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S2 | 8 | 01.16.48 | |
92 | BAGLIONE MARCO | 92 | it | BAGLIONE MARCO | OVERCOME ASD | S3 | 12 | 01.16.49 | |
93 | CASTELLANI PAOLO | 93 | it | CASTELLANI PAOLO | CESENA TRIATHLON | M3 | 8 | 01.16.56 | |
94 | ANDREOLLI PIER TULLIO | 94 | it | ANDREOLLI PIER TULLIO | PORTA SARAGOZZA BO | M5 | 1 | 01.16.57 | |
95 | MORA FEDERICO | 95 | it | MORA FEDERICO | TRIATHLON MOB | S3 | 13 | 01.17.00 | |
96 | BRASILI GIANLUIGI | 96 | it | BRASILI GIANLUIGI | CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON | M4 | 6 | 01.17.18 | |
97 | MAGNI GIUSEPPE AUGUSTO | 97 | it | MAGNI GIUSEPPE AUGUSTO | TRIATHLON BERGAMO | M4 | 7 | 01.17.27 | |
98 | COATTI RONNY | 98 | it | COATTI RONNY | T. T. RAVENNA | M1 | 16 | 01.17.30 | |
99 | MENGARELLI MATTEO | 99 | it | MENGARELLI MATTEO | T. T. RAVENNA | JU | 2 | 01.17.43 | |
100 | PIATTONI MATTEO | 100 | it | PIATTONI MATTEO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 17 | 01.17.46 | |
101 | TUBALDI PIER GIANNI | 101 | it | TUBALDI PIER GIANNI | TRIATHLON MOB | M2 | 18 | 01.17.58 | |
102 | SIMONINI LUCIO | 102 | it | SIMONINI LUCIO | MODENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 18 | 01.18.04 | |
103 | PETRILLO MAURO | 103 | it | PETRILLO MAURO | LE VELO TRIATHLON | M2 | 19 | 01.18.28 | |
104 | DIACCI MARCO | 104 | it | DIACCI MARCO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 21 | 01.18.31 | |
105 | VALLICELLI PAOLO | 105 | it | VALLICELLI PAOLO | EDERATRIATHLONFORLI | M3 | 9 | 01.18.35 | |
106 | FORONI FRANCESCO | 106 | it | FORONI FRANCESCO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 19 | 01.18.46 | |
107 | NERI ALBERTO | 107 | it | NERI ALBERTO | FERRARA TRIATHLON | M2 | 20 | 01.18.46 | |
108 | PORTINARI CALOGERO | 108 | it | PORTINARI CALOGERO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 20 | 01.18.58 | |
109 | PANDOLFI DAVIDE | 109 | it | PANDOLFI DAVIDE | PESARO TRIATHLON | M4 | 8 | 01.19.00 | |
110 | CARICHINI ANDREA | 110 | it | CARICHINI ANDREA | CESENA TRIATHLON | M3 | 10 | 01.19.30 | |
111 | D'ARCANGELO DOMENICO | 111 | it | D'ARCANGELO DOMENICO | ROMAGNATRI | M3 | 11 | 01.19.40 | |
112 | STARNINI FABIO | 112 | it | STARNINI FABIO | PERUGIA TRIATHLON | M2 | 21 | 01.19.44 | |
113 | FARINA MANUEL | 113 | it | FARINA MANUEL | TRAGUARDO VOLANTE | S4 | 22 | 01.20.18 | |
114 | FRANCHINI FILIPPO | 114 | it | FRANCHINI FILIPPO | AVIA PERVIA | M1 | 21 | 01.20.20 | |
115 | MENEGHELLO DANILO | 115 | it | MENEGHELLO DANILO | T.T. CESENATICO | M2 | 22 | 01.20.20 | |
116 | FRANCOLINI TIZIANO | 116 | it | FRANCOLINI TIZIANO | ROMAGNATRI | M2 | 23 | 01.20.27 | |
117 | PALLADINO ALESSANDRO | 117 | it | PALLADINO ALESSANDRO | CESENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 22 | 01.20.30 | |
118 | CAPELLI FABRIZIO | 118 | it | CAPELLI FABRIZIO | PASSO CAPPONI | M1 | 23 | 01.20.30 | |
119 | MANCINI MARCO | 119 | it | MANCINI MARCO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 23 | 01.20.34 | |
120 | RONDININI GIANNI | 120 | it | RONDININI GIANNI | OVERCOME ASD | M1 | 24 | 01.20.35 | |
121 | AGOSTINI FABRIZIO | 121 | it | AGOSTINI FABRIZIO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M4 | 9 | 01.20.53 | |
122 | ZANETTI LUIGI | 122 | it | ZANETTI LUIGI | TRIBO | M2 | 24 | 01.21.06 | |
123 | CHIOSSI MATTEO | 123 | it | CHIOSSI MATTEO | CUS FERRARA | M1 | 25 | 01.21.07 | |
124 | FRACASSI ANTONIO | 124 | it | FRACASSI ANTONIO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 25 | 01.21.13 | |
125 | CORSINI FABRIZIO | 125 | it | CORSINI FABRIZIO | MODENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 26 | 01.21.15 | |
126 | CASADEI GIACOMO | 126 | it | CASADEI GIACOMO | SMR TRIATHLON | M1 | 27 | 01.21.16 | |
127 | TEODORANI ALESSIO | 127 | it | TEODORANI ALESSIO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 14 | 01.21.39 | |
128 | GRASSINI ANDREA | 128 | it | GRASSINI ANDREA | LE VELO TRIATHLON | S4 | 24 | 01.21.42 | |
129 | MORRI LUCA | 129 | it | MORRI LUCA | MASTINI TEAM ASD | S4 | 25 | 01.21.42 | |
130 | AMBROSIO GIOVANNI | 130 | it | AMBROSIO GIOVANNI | T. T. RAVENNA | M4 | 10 | 01.21.45 | |
131 | PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE | 131 | it | PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE | PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI | M3 | 12 | 01.21.46 | |
132 | SURACE ANTONIO | 132 | it | SURACE ANTONIO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S2 | 9 | 01.22.06 | |
133 | DAPPORTO GUIDO | 133 | it | DAPPORTO GUIDO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 26 | 01.22.07 | |
134 | DEL BENE RICCARDO | 134 | it | DEL BENE RICCARDO | TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER | M3 | 13 | 01.22.07 | |
135 | CAROTI FABIO | 135 | it | CAROTI FABIO | CESENA TRIATHLON | M1 | 28 | 01.22.23 | |
136 | AGOSTINI ANDREA | 136 | it | AGOSTINI ANDREA | SPARTANS BOLOGNA | M1 | 29 | 01.22.25 | |
137 | CASADEI LUCA | 137 | it | CASADEI LUCA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 14 | 01.22.28 | |
138 | ULLUCHI JACOPO | 138 | it | ULLUCHI JACOPO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 15 | 01.22.28 | |
139 | GASPARINI MANUEL | 139 | it | GASPARINI MANUEL | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S2 | 10 | 01.22.44 | |
140 | FREGNI FEDERICO | 140 | it | FREGNI FEDERICO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S1 | 4 | 01.22.47 | |
141 | TAVERNELLI FRANCESCO | 141 | it | TAVERNELLI FRANCESCO | TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER | S4 | 27 | 01.23.10 | |
142 | BACCHINI MARCELLO | 142 | it | BACCHINI MARCELLO | OVERCOME ASD | M1 | 30 | 01.23.18 | |
143 | CREMONINI MARCO | 143 | it | CREMONINI MARCO | FERRARA TRIATHLON | S3 | 16 | 01.23.21 | |
144 | PARA PAOLO | 144 | it | PARA PAOLO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 31 | 01.23.22 | |
145 | ZERBINI GIANLUCA | 145 | it | ZERBINI GIANLUCA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 17 | 01.23.46 | |
146 | BONELLI MARCO | 146 | it | BONELLI MARCO | ROMAGNATRI | S4 | 28 | 01.23.47 | |
147 | ZANNINI DAVIDE | 147 | it | ZANNINI DAVIDE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S3 | 18 | 01.24.58 | |
148 | PASQUALI ANDREA | 148 | it | PASQUALI ANDREA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 26 | 01.25.39 | |
149 | SCAIOLI ALESSANDRO | 149 | it | SCAIOLI ALESSANDRO | OVERCOME ASD | M2 | 27 | 01.25.50 | |
150 | MAINIERO MANUELE | 150 | it | MAINIERO MANUELE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 32 | 01.26.05 | |
151 | SIMON EMILIO | 151 | it | SIMON EMILIO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M5 | 2 | 01.26.09 | |
152 | GALLO MARCO | 152 | it | GALLO MARCO | TRAGUARDO VOLANTE | S4 | 29 | 01.26.09 | |
153 | ZANNI GIULIANO | 153 | it | ZANNI GIULIANO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 15 | 01.26.12 | |
154 | ROSSELLI CORRADO | 154 | it | ROSSELLI CORRADO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 16 | 01.26.12 | |
155 | SITTA ALESSANDRO | 155 | it | SITTA ALESSANDRO | POL.CENTESE T&D | M3 | 17 | 01.26.39 | |
156 | BEZIAK LUCIO | 156 | it | BEZIAK LUCIO | ROMAGNATRI | M1 | 33 | 01.26.56 | |
157 | MENGARELLI ROBERTO | 157 | it | MENGARELLI ROBERTO | T. T. RAVENNA | M3 | 18 | 01.27.06 | |
158 | MANGILI GIAMPIETRO | 158 | it | MANGILI GIAMPIETRO | TRIATHLON BERGAMO | M3 | 19 | 01.27.38 | |
159 | PIVA MAURIZIO | 159 | it | PIVA MAURIZIO | MELEGNANO TRIATHLON | M2 | 28 | 01.27.47 | |
160 | ALEOTTI NICOLA | 160 | it | ALEOTTI NICOLA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 29 | 01.28.01 | |
161 | BERTANI GIULIO | 161 | it | BERTANI GIULIO | MODENA TRIATHLON | M2 | 30 | 01.28.45 | |
162 | VIGNOLI ENRICO | 162 | it | VIGNOLI ENRICO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 30 | 01.28.51 | |
163 | SANTILLI ANDREA | 163 | it | SANTILLI ANDREA | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 20 | 01.29.12 | |
164 | MORELLINI STEFANO | 164 | it | MORELLINI STEFANO | CALYPSO TRIATHLON | M3 | 21 | 01.29.34 | |
165 | FABBRINI FABRIZIO | 165 | it | FABBRINI FABRIZIO | VIS CORTONA | M1 | 34 | 01.29.50 | |
166 | FABBRI LUCA | 166 | it | FABBRI LUCA | PASSO CAPPONI | S4 | 31 | 01.30.08 | |
167 | PASCUZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO | 167 | it | PASCUZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO | VIS CORTONA | M3 | 22 | 01.30.13 | |
168 | VANNUCCI ARMANDO | 168 | it | VANNUCCI ARMANDO | CUS PARMA ASD | M3 | 23 | 01.30.38 | |
169 | BARACCHI RICCARDO | 169 | it | BARACCHI RICCARDO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 31 | 01.30.48 | |
170 | CARRI MARCO | 170 | it | CARRI MARCO | MODENA TRIATHLON | M2 | 32 | 01.31.02 | |
171 | GRAZZI GIOVANNI | 171 | it | GRAZZI GIOVANNI | CUS FERRARA | M5 | 3 | 01.31.03 | |
172 | UGUCCIONI JARI | 172 | it | UGUCCIONI JARI | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 35 | 01.31.20 | |
173 | TORRONI FRANCESCO | 173 | it | TORRONI FRANCESCO | TTR | S4 | 32 | 01.31.25 | |
174 | BARDUCCI AGOSTINO | 174 | it | BARDUCCI AGOSTINO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M5 | 4 | 01.31.44 | |
175 | LORENZO GAMBERINI | 175 | it | LORENZO GAMBERINI | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M2 | 33 | 01.31.56 | |
176 | PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO | 176 | it | PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO | T.D. RIMINI | M6 | 2 | 01.32.01 | |
177 | ERRICO MICHELE | 177 | it | ERRICO MICHELE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | S4 | 33 | 01.32.25 | |
178 | CAVALLARI DAVIDE | 178 | it | CAVALLARI DAVIDE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 36 | 01.33.08 | |
179 | FERRI DANIELE | 179 | it | FERRI DANIELE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M4 | 11 | 01.33.11 | |
180 | MATASSINI MICHELE | 180 | it | MATASSINI MICHELE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M3 | 24 | 01.33.47 | |
181 | GIANNINI WERTHER | 181 | it | GIANNINI WERTHER | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 37 | 01.34.23 | |
182 | FABBRI STEFANO | 182 | it | FABBRI STEFANO | FERRARA TRIATHLON | S2 | 11 | 01.34.34 | |
183 | LINARDI GIUSEPPE | 183 | it | LINARDI GIUSEPPE | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M1 | 38 | 01.39.24 | |
184 | VIVIANI FAUSTO | 184 | it | VIVIANI FAUSTO | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI | M6 | 3 | 01.39.35 |